Medallists by Date
After 81 of 81 events
AS
Alpine Skiing
Event Medal NOC Athlete
Women's Slalom Gold SWE SWE - Sweden SAHLIN Emma
Silver SUI SUI - Switzerland VOLKEN Lena
Bronze GER GER - Germany KLEIN Lara
Women's Giant Slalom Gold SUI SUI - Switzerland KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
Silver FIN FIN - Finland POHJOLAINEN Rosa
Bronze AUT AUT - Austria SALZGEBER Amanda
Women's Super-G Gold SUI SUI - Switzerland KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
Silver FRA FRA - France MCFARLANE Caitlin
Bronze ISR ISR - Israel SZOLLOS Noa
Women's Alpine Combined Gold AUT AUT - Austria SALZGEBER Amanda
Silver ISR ISR - Israel SZOLLOS Noa
Bronze SUI SUI - Switzerland KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
Men's Slalom Gold SWE SWE - Sweden HOFSTEDT Adam
Silver SUI SUI - Switzerland RODUIT Luc
Bronze ITA ITA - Italy SARACCO Edoardo
Men's Giant Slalom Gold AUT AUT - Austria HOFFMANN Philip
Silver SUI SUI - Switzerland ZURBRUEGG Sandro
Bronze SUI SUI - Switzerland RODUIT Luc
Men's Super-G Gold SWE SWE - Sweden HOFSTEDT Adam
Silver SLO SLO - Slovenia AZNOH Rok
Bronze SUI SUI - Switzerland RODUIT Luc
Men's Alpine Combined Gold FRA FRA - France AULNETTE Auguste
Gold NOR NOR - Norway REMSOEY Mikkel
Bronze SWE SWE - Sweden HOFSTEDT Adam
Parallel Mixed Team Event Gold FIN FIN - Finland Finland
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
Silver GER GER - Germany Germany
KLEIN Lara
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
Bronze AUT AUT - Austria Austria
SALZGEBER Amanda
HOFFMANN Philip
BT
Biathlon
Event Medal NOC Athlete
Men's 12.5km Individual Gold RUS RUS - Russian Federation DOMICHEK Oleg
Silver AUT AUT - Austria HASLINGER Lukas
Bronze FRA FRA - France GARCIA Mathieu
Women's 10km Individual Gold RUS RUS - Russian Federation MOKHOVA Alena
Silver FRA FRA - France RICHARD Jeanne
Bronze BLR BLR - Belarus KAVALEUSKAYA Yuliya
Men's 7.5km Sprint Gold POL POL - Poland ZAWOL Marcin
Silver RUS RUS - Russian Federation IRODOV Denis
Bronze NOR NOR - Norway THON Vegard
Women's 6km Sprint Gold RUS RUS - Russian Federation MOKHOVA Alena
Silver RUS RUS - Russian Federation ZENOVA Anastasiia
Bronze AUT AUT - Austria ANDEXER Anna
Single Mixed Relay Gold FRA FRA - France France
RICHARD Jeanne
GARCIA Mathieu
Silver ITA ITA - Italy Italy
ZINGERLE Linda
BARALE Marco
Bronze SWE SWE - Sweden Sweden
ANDERSSON Sara
ANDERSSON Oscar
Mixed Relay Gold ITA ITA - Italy Italy
TRABUCCHI Martina
ZINGERLE Linda
BETEMPS Nicolo
BARALE Marco
Silver RUS RUS - Russian Federation Russian Federation
MOKHOVA Alena
ZENOVA Anastasiia
IRODOV Denis
DOMICHEK Oleg
Bronze FRA FRA - France France
BERTRAND Fany
JEANNIER Leonie
GUIRAUD-POILLOT Theo
GARCIA Mathieu
BS
Bobsleigh
CC
Cross-Country Skiing
CU
Curling
FS
Figure Skating
Event Medal NOC Athlete
Men Single Skating Gold JPN JPN - Japan KAGIYAMA Yuma
Silver RUS RUS - Russian Federation MOZALEV Andrei
Bronze RUS RUS - Russian Federation SAMSONOV Daniil
Women Single Skating Gold KOR KOR - Republic of Korea YOU Young
Silver RUS RUS - Russian Federation SINITSYNA Kseniia
Bronze RUS RUS - Russian Federation FROLOVA Anna
Pair Skating Gold RUS RUS - Russian Federation PANFILOVA Apollinariia / RYLOV Dmitry
PANFILOVA Apollinariia
RYLOV Dmitry
Silver RUS RUS - Russian Federation MUKHAMETZIANOVA Diana / MIRONOV Ilya
MUKHAMETZIANOVA Diana
MIRONOV Ilya
Bronze GEO GEO - Georgia BUTAEVA Alina / BERULAVA Luka
BUTAEVA Alina
BERULAVA Luka
Ice Dance Gold RUS RUS - Russian Federation KHAVRONINA Irina / CIRISANO Dario
KHAVRONINA Irina
CIRISANO Dario
Silver RUS RUS - Russian Federation TYUTYUNINA Sofya / SHUSTITSKIY Alexander
TYUTYUNINA Sofya
SHUSTITSKIY Alexander
Bronze USA USA - United States of America WOLFKOSTIN Katarina / CHEN Jeffrey
WOLFKOSTIN Katarina
CHEN Jeffrey
Mixed NOC Team Gold MIX MIX - Mixed Team Courage
EST EST - Estonia LEVANDI Arlet
RUS RUS - Russian Federation SINITSYNA Kseniia
JPN JPN - Japan YOSHIDA Utana
JPN JPN - Japan NISHIYAMA Shingo
GEO GEO - Georgia BUTAEVA Alina
GEO GEO - Georgia BERULAVA Luka
Silver MIX MIX - Mixed Team Focus
JPN JPN - Japan KAGIYAMA Yuma
USA USA - United States of America WANG Kate
RUS RUS - Russian Federation TYUTYUNINA Sofya
RUS RUS - Russian Federation SHUSTITSKIY Alexander
USA USA - United States of America FLEMING Cate
USA USA - United States of America ISBELL Jedidah
Bronze MIX MIX - Mixed Team Vision
RUS RUS - Russian Federation MOZALEV Andrei
HUN HUN - Hungary SCHERMANN Regina
CAN CAN - Canada D'ALESSANDRO Natalie
CAN CAN - Canada WADDELL Bruce
UKR UKR - Ukraine NESTEROVA Sofiia
UKR UKR - Ukraine DARENSKYI Artem
FR
Freestyle Skiing
Event Medal NOC Athlete
Women's Ski Cross Gold SUI SUI - Switzerland KRISTA Marie Karoline
Silver CZE CZE - Czech Republic CHOLENSKA Diana
Bronze RUS RUS - Russian Federation BALIUKINA Vladislava
Men's Ski Cross Gold SWE SWE - Sweden WAHLBERG Erik
Silver RUS RUS - Russian Federation BAZHIN Artem
Bronze RUS RUS - Russian Federation GORBACHEV Andrei
Women's Freeski Halfpipe Gold CHN CHN - People's Republic of China GU Ailing Eileen
Silver CHN CHN - People's Republic of China LI Fanghui
Bronze USA USA - United States of America FAULHABER Hanna
Men's Freeski Halfpipe Gold CAN CAN - Canada LONGINO Andrew
Silver USA USA - United States of America CAREY Hunter
Bronze NZL NZL - New Zealand HARRINGTON Luca
Women's Freeski Slopestyle Gold EST EST - Estonia SILDARU Kelly
Silver CHN CHN - People's Republic of China GU Ailing Eileen
Bronze SWE SWE - Sweden BURMANSSON Jennie-Lee
Men's Freeski Slopestyle Gold USA USA - United States of America FAGAN Kiernan
Silver SWE SWE - Sweden MOREN Melvin
Bronze USA USA - United States of America HENDERSON Hunter
Women's Freeski Big Air Gold CHN CHN - People's Republic of China GU Ailing Eileen
Silver GBR GBR - Great Britain MUIR Kirsty
Bronze SWE SWE - Sweden BURMANSSON Jennie-Lee
Men's Freeski Big Air Gold CZE CZE - Czech Republic SVANCER Matej
Silver USA USA - United States of America FAGAN Kiernan
Bronze UKR UKR - Ukraine KOVALENKO Orest
IH
Ice Hockey
Event Medal NOC Athlete
Women's Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Gold MIX MIX - Mixed Yellow
BEL BEL - Belgium STEENO Anke
ESP ESP - Spain AIZPURUA Eva
FRA FRA - France BOURCET Ludmilla
ITA ITA - Italy INNOCENTI Elisa
NZL NZL - New Zealand BLONG Katya
NED NED - Netherlands VAN HOUTEN Iris
CZE CZE - Czech Republic TRNKOVA Zuzana
MEX MEX - Mexico WILSON Luisa
KOR KOR - Republic of Korea SHIN Seoyoon
GER GER - Germany BOTTCHER Leonie
NOR NOR - Norway POLLESTAD Nora
SUI SUI - Switzerland AESCHLIMANN Nubya
AUT AUT - Austria LUGGIN Magdalena
Silver MIX MIX - Mixed Black
SUI SUI - Switzerland HURSCHLER Angelina
AUS AUS - Australia MAHONEY Courtney
CHN CHN - People's Republic of China ZHANG Xinyue
TPE TPE - Chinese Taipei CHANG En-Ni
POL POL - Poland MOTA Alicja
SVK SVK - Slovakia JANEKOVA Nikola
GBR GBR - Great Britain ROBERY Amy
RUS RUS - Russian Federation PETROVA Daria
NED NED - Netherlands COLLARD Kimberly
HUN HUN - Hungary MARTON Luca
JPN JPN - Japan SATO Reina
FIN FIN - Finland KYRKKO Emilia
ITA ITA - Italy REGINE Carlotta
Bronze MIX MIX - Mixed Blue
TUR TUR - Turkey OZER Sidre
SUI SUI - Switzerland CHRISTMANN Valerie
POL POL - Poland KOT Anna
BUL BUL - Bulgaria RUNEVSKA Maria
GBR GBR - Great Britain FOY Mirren
SVK SVK - Slovakia DOBIASOVA Zuzana
RUS RUS - Russian Federation KRASHENININA Yana
GER GER - Germany STOBER Maya
HUN HUN - Hungary METZLER Regina
AUT AUT - Austria HENGELMULLER Karolina
AUS AUS - Australia SHARP Nikki
JPN JPN - Japan KUSAMA Yuna
DEN DEN - Denmark PETERSEN Aya Juhl
Women's 6-Team Tournament Gold JPN JPN - Japan Japan
FUKUDA Nao
KOMOTO Kaaya
SHINODA An
TSUTSUMI Kyoka
CHUJO Yuka
SUZUKI Himari
SATO Reina
NORO Riri
TANABE Masaki
MURAKAMI Nagomi
UMEMORI Harua
KAMADA Minami
NORO Rio
SHIMOMUKAI Hina
ITO Makoto
ITO Komomo
FUJII Yuzuyu
Silver SWE SWE - Sweden Sweden
OKNEFJELL Tindra
DYRING-ANDERSEN Pusle
ANDERSSON Anna
WALLIN Alice
KANDELL Tuva
KARLSSON Ida
KLAAR Olivia
HALL Nicole
PERJUS Julia
JAMSEN Ella
SIMONSEN Frida
ADELBERTSSON Linnea
HJALM Beatrice
KENTTALA Klara
NATBY Pandora
PETTERSSON DOVE Linnea
SVENSSON TRAFF Ebba
Bronze SVK SVK - Slovakia Slovakia
MEDVIDOVA Laura
BELKOVA Tereza
ZIVCAKOVA Emma Bianka
GIERTLOVA Lea
NEMCEKOVA Maria
JANEKOVA Nikola
JANCSOOVA Laura
FANCOVICOVA Hana
GLOSIKOVA Lea
KAPICAKOVA Barbora
DONOVALOVA Ema
DOBIASOVA Zuzana
HUDAKOVA Nina
SLOVAKOVA Kristina
STERN Lily
KUCEROVA Viktoria
MACKOVA Simona
Men's Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Gold MIX MIX - Mixed Green
LUX LUX - Luxembourg ELGAS Nicolas
RUS RUS - Russian Federation PRONICHKIN Artyom
FRA FRA - France NICOUD Nathan
UKR UKR - Ukraine TROSHKIN Volodymyr
ESP ESP - Spain GONZALEZ Pablo
SLO SLO - Slovenia PERCIC Maks
HKG HKG - Hong Kong, China YAM Yau
ITA ITA - Italy SEGAFREDO Alessandro
BLR BLR - Belarus KORZUN Ilya
EST EST - Estonia POTSINOK Marek
NOR NOR - Norway DALEN Patrik
CZE CZE - Czech Republic MALECEK Stepan
HUN HUN - Hungary HEGEDUS Levente
Silver MIX MIX - Mixed Red
FIN FIN - Finland LUKKARI Juho
UKR UKR - Ukraine PASKO Denys
TPE TPE - Chinese Taipei LIN Wei-Yu
POL POL - Poland MENC Aleks
SRB SRB - Serbia DINIC Matija
SVK SVK - Slovakia REPCIK Peter
GBR GBR - Great Britain STEWART Mack
NED NED - Netherlands WESSELING Dylan
SLO SLO - Slovenia LESNICAR Tjas
NOR NOR - Norway SELVAER Sander
SUI SUI - Switzerland HORNECKER Jan
GER GER - Germany BITTNER Matthias
FRA FRA - France HALLADJ Mael
Bronze MIX MIX - Mixed Brown
CRO CRO - Croatia BANEK Luka
AUS AUS - Australia LAKE Sai
FRA FRA - France GALVEZ Hugo
HKG HKG - Hong Kong, China HSU Chuo Xi Elvis
NZL NZL - New Zealand RUSKI-JONES Axel
GER GER - Germany DACUNTO Marlon
EST EST - Estonia POTSINOK Erik
GBR GBR - Great Britain NAUTH Evan
LTU LTU - Lithuania SENIUT Artur
CZE CZE - Czech Republic SAPOVALIV Matyas
HUN HUN - Hungary IVADY Milan
SVK SVK - Slovakia ELIAS Rastislav
NOR NOR - Norway AARSUND Sebastian
Men's 6-Team Tournament Gold RUS RUS - Russian Federation Russian Federation
MURASHOV Sergei
SAFIN Adel
SAPUNOV Vladislav
ROGOVSKI Ilya
GULYAYEV Mikhail
GRIGORIEV Danil
MIROSHNICHENKO Ivan
GAZIZOV Ruslan
KVOCHKO Ilya
DUDA Artyom
DOLZHENKOV Kirill
MALYAVIN Andrei
RYZHOV Nikita
MICHKOV Matvei
KUDRYAVTSEV Kirill
MALOV Vyacheslav
IVANOV Sergei
Silver USA USA - United States of America United States of America
SILVERSTEIN Dylan
BRZUSTEWICZ Hunter
CASEY Seamus
CHESLEY Ryan
BORGESI Vinny
HUTSON Lane
DUKE Tyler
FLEMING Maddox
GAUTHIER Cutter
HOWARD Isaac
BRINDLEY Gavin
MCGROARTY Rutger
NAZAR Frank
SNUGGERUD Jimmy
STRAMEL Charlie
LUCIUS Cruz
SMITH Arthur
Bronze CAN CAN - Canada Canada
FILION Vincent
NELSON Ty
MATEYCHUK Denton
WARREN Noah
LINDGREN Mats
LUNEAU Tristan
JOVANOVIC Matthew
FANTILLI Adamo
SAVOIE Matthew
DELIC Kocha
GUINDON Cedrick
FIMIS Pano
LUDWINSKI Paul
DANIELSON Nate
VERREAULT Antonin
COTE Justin
ERNST Dylan
LG
Luge
Event Medal NOC Athlete
Men's Singles Gold LAT LAT - Latvia BERZINS Gints
Silver RUS RUS - Russian Federation REPILOV Pavel
Bronze GER GER - Germany GRANCAGNOLO Timon
Women's Singles Gold GER GER - Germany FRAEBEL Merle Malou
Silver GER GER - Germany DEGENHARDT Jessica Doreen
Bronze RUS RUS - Russian Federation LOGINOVA Diana
Men's Doubles Gold GER GER - Germany JAEGER Moritz/STEUDTE Valentin
JAEGER Moritz
STEUDTE Valentin
Silver LAT LAT - Latvia RINKS Kaspars/LIEPINS Ardis
RINKS Kaspars
LIEPINS Ardis
Bronze RUS RUS - Russian Federation KARNAUKHOV Mikhail/CHIRVA Iurii
KARNAUKHOV Mikhail
CHIRVA Iurii
Women's Doubles Gold GER GER - Germany DEGENHARDT Jessica Doreen/SCHNEIDER Vanessa
DEGENHARDT Jessica Doreen
SCHNEIDER Vanessa
Silver CAN CAN - Canada NASH Caitlin/CORLESS Natalie
NASH Caitlin
CORLESS Natalie
Bronze LAT LAT - Latvia ZIEDINA Viktorija/ZVILNA Selina Elizabete
ZIEDINA Viktorija
ZVILNA Selina Elizabete
Team Relay Gold MIX MIX - Mixed Russian Federation
RUS RUS - Russian Federation LOGINOVA Diana
RUS RUS - Russian Federation REPILOV Pavel
RUS RUS - Russian Federation KARNAUKHOV Mikhail
RUS RUS - Russian Federation CHIRVA Iurii
Silver MIX MIX - Mixed Germany
GER GER - Germany FRAEBEL Merle Malou
GER GER - Germany GRANCAGNOLO Timon
GER GER - Germany JAEGER Moritz
GER GER - Germany STEUDTE Valentin
Bronze MIX MIX - Mixed Latvia
LAT LAT - Latvia MASKALE Justine
LAT LAT - Latvia BERZINS Gints
LAT LAT - Latvia RINKS Kaspars
LAT LAT - Latvia LIEPINS Ardis
NC
Nordic Combined
ST
Short Track Speed Skating
Event Medal NOC Athlete
Women's 500m Gold KOR KOR - Republic of Korea SEO Whi Min
Silver NED NED - Netherlands VELZEBOER Michelle
Bronze CAN CAN - Canada BRUNELLE Florence
Women's 1000m Gold KOR KOR - Republic of Korea SEO Whi Min
Silver KOR KOR - Republic of Korea KIM Chanseo
Bronze CAN CAN - Canada BRUNELLE Florence
Men's 500m Gold KOR KOR - Republic of Korea LEE Jeongmin
Silver KOR KOR - Republic of Korea JANG Sungwoo
Bronze CHN CHN - People's Republic of China ZHANG Tianyi
Men's 1000m Gold KOR KOR - Republic of Korea JANG Sungwoo
Silver KOR KOR - Republic of Korea LEE Jeongmin
Bronze CHN CHN - People's Republic of China LI Kongchao
Mixed NOC Team Relay Gold MIX MIX - Mixed Team B
KOR KOR - Republic of Korea KIM Chanseo
JPN JPN - Japan MIYATA Shogo
USA USA - United States of America SO Jonathan
NED NED - Netherlands VAN OORSCHOT Diede
Silver MIX MIX - Mixed Team G
RUS RUS - Russian Federation BERESNEVA Iuliia
TPE TPE - Chinese Taipei CHANG Hui
KOR KOR - Republic of Korea JANG Sungwoo
FRA FRA - France VOLET Gabriel
Bronze MIX MIX - Mixed Team A
NZL NZL - New Zealand DE ROSE Ethan
ITA ITA - Italy NADALINI Thomas
KOR KOR - Republic of Korea SEO Whi Min
GBR GBR - Great Britain WEEDON Olivia
SN
Skeleton
SJ
Ski Jumping
SM
Ski Mountaineering
Event Medal NOC Athlete
Women's Individual Gold SUI SUI - Switzerland ULRICH Caroline
Silver SUI SUI - Switzerland DESEYN Thibe
Bronze FRA FRA - France RAVINEL Margot
Women's Sprint Gold ESP ESP - Spain COSTA DIEZ Maria
Silver ITA ITA - Italy BERRA Silvia
Bronze FRA FRA - France RAVINEL Margot
Men's Individual Gold SUI SUI - Switzerland BUSSARD Thomas
Silver SUI SUI - Switzerland BUSSARD Robin
Bronze AUT AUT - Austria OBERAUER Nils
Men's Sprint Gold ITA ITA - Italy BALDINI Rocco
Silver ITA ITA - Italy TOMASONI Luca
Bronze ESP ESP - Spain FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
Mixed NOC Relay Gold MIX MIX - Mixed Switzerland
SUI SUI - Switzerland ULRICH Caroline
SUI SUI - Switzerland BUSSARD Thomas
SUI SUI - Switzerland DESEYN Thibe
SUI SUI - Switzerland BUSSARD Robin
Silver MIX MIX - Mixed France
FRA FRA - France BERGER Victoire
FRA FRA - France DUCOURET Bazil
FRA FRA - France RAVINEL Margot
FRA FRA - France DAMEVIN Anselme
Bronze MIX MIX - Mixed Spain
ESP ESP - Spain COSTA DIEZ Maria
ESP ESP - Spain RADUA IVERN Marc
ESP ESP - Spain TORRA GENDRAU Ares
ESP ESP - Spain FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
SB
Snowboard
Event Medal NOC Athlete
Women's Snowboard Cross Gold AUS AUS - Australia BAFF Josie
Silver FRA FRA - France HERPIN Margaux
Bronze SUI SUI - Switzerland DOERIG Anouk
Men's Snowboard Cross Gold SUI SUI - Switzerland JUD Valerio
Silver GER GER - Germany CONRADT Niels
Bronze ESP ESP - Spain ROMERO Alvaro
Women's Halfpipe Gold JPN JPN - Japan ONO Mitsuki
Silver JPN JPN - Japan KAJI Manon
Bronze SUI SUI - Switzerland WICKI Berenice
Men's Halfpipe Gold JPN JPN - Japan HIRANO Ruka
Silver JPN JPN - Japan HIRANO Kaishu
Bronze CAN CAN - Canada BREARLEY Liam
Women's Slopestyle Gold BEL BEL - Belgium POPPE Evy
Silver NED NED - Netherlands PEPERKAMP Melissa
Bronze SUI SUI - Switzerland GISLER Bianca
Men's Slopestyle Gold USA USA - United States of America HENRICKSEN Dusty
Silver CAN CAN - Canada BREARLEY Liam
Bronze SUI SUI - Switzerland PUENTER Nick
Women's Big Air Gold JPN JPN - Japan ASANUMA Hinari
Silver GER GER - Germany MORGAN Annika
Bronze NED NED - Netherlands PEPERKAMP Melissa
Men's Big Air Gold JPN JPN - Japan KIMATA Ryoma
Silver JPN JPN - Japan KAWAKAMI Aoto
Bronze CAN CAN - Canada BREARLEY Liam
Team Ski-Snowboard Cross Gold MIX MIX - Mixed Switzerland
SUI SUI - Switzerland DOERIG Anouk
SUI SUI - Switzerland KRISTA Marie Karoline
SUI SUI - Switzerland JUD Valerio
SUI SUI - Switzerland TISSIERES Robin
Silver MIX MIX - Mixed Russian Federation
RUS RUS - Russian Federation EROFEEVA Mariia
RUS RUS - Russian Federation PRIVALOVA Anastasia
RUS RUS - Russian Federation GENIN Evgeniy
RUS RUS - Russian Federation GORBACHEV Andrei
Bronze MIX MIX - Mixed Germany
GER GER - Germany KUHNERT Lilith
GER GER - Germany WALDERBACH Nina
GER GER - Germany CONRADT Niels
GER GER - Germany VEIT Sebastian
SS
Speed Skating
Event Medal NOC Athlete
Women's 500m Gold NED NED - Netherlands GREVELT Isabel
Silver CHN CHN - People's Republic of China WANG Jingyi
Bronze JPN JPN - Japan YOSHIDA Yukino
Women's 1500m Gold NED NED - Netherlands DE BOER Myrthe
Silver JPN JPN - Japan TAKAHASHI Yuka
Bronze CHN CHN - People's Republic of China YANG Binyu
Women's Mass Start Gold CHN CHN - People's Republic of China YANG Binyu
Silver CZE CZE - Czech Republic KURSOVA Zuzana
Bronze ITA ITA - Italy FILIPPI Katia
Men's 500m Gold JPN JPN - Japan YAMAMOTO Yudai
Silver ESP ESP - Spain LLOP IZQUIERDO Nil
Bronze CHN CHN - People's Republic of China XUE Zhiwen
Men's 1500m Gold JPN JPN - Japan ARITO Motonaga
Silver RUS RUS - Russian Federation TARAN Pavel
Bronze USA USA - United States of America TOBON Jonathan
Men's Mass Start Gold JPN JPN - Japan ARITO Motonaga
Silver COL COL - Colombia AMAYA MARTINEZ Diego
Bronze RUS RUS - Russian Federation TARAN Pavel
Mixed NOC Team Sprint Gold MIX MIX - Mixed Team 3
JPN JPN - Japan YOSHIDA Yukino
FIN FIN - Finland SIRO Sini
RUS RUS - Russian Federation SERGEEV Alexander
AUT AUT - Austria GSCHWENTNER Ignaz
Silver MIX MIX - Mixed Team 16
POL POL - Poland KOPACZ Daria
FIN FIN - Finland KIVIOJA Laura
JPN JPN - Japan ARITO Motonaga
GBR GBR - Great Britain COLLINS Theo
Bronze MIX MIX - Mixed Team 14
RUS RUS - Russian Federation SOROKOLETOVA Valeriia
ROU ROU - Romania IONEL Ramona
USA USA - United States of America TOBON Jonathan
FIN FIN - Finland SUOMALAINEN Tuukka
Legend
Abbreviation Meaning
NOC National Olympic Committee
Official timing and results provided by Omega
Sponsors https://www.omegawatches.com