Medallists by Date
After 6 of 6 events
AS
Alpine Skiing
BT
Biathlon
FS
Figure Skating
IH
Ice Hockey
Event Medal NOC Athlete
Women's Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Gold MIX MIX - Mixed Yellow
BEL BEL - Belgium STEENO Anke
ESP ESP - Spain AIZPURUA Eva
FRA FRA - France BOURCET Ludmilla
ITA ITA - Italy INNOCENTI Elisa
NZL NZL - New Zealand BLONG Katya
NED NED - Netherlands VAN HOUTEN Iris
CZE CZE - Czech Republic TRNKOVA Zuzana
MEX MEX - Mexico WILSON Luisa
KOR KOR - Republic of Korea SHIN Seoyoon
GER GER - Germany BOTTCHER Leonie
NOR NOR - Norway POLLESTAD Nora
SUI SUI - Switzerland AESCHLIMANN Nubya
AUT AUT - Austria LUGGIN Magdalena
Silver MIX MIX - Mixed Black
SUI SUI - Switzerland HURSCHLER Angelina
AUS AUS - Australia MAHONEY Courtney
CHN CHN - People's Republic of China ZHANG Xinyue
TPE TPE - Chinese Taipei CHANG En-Ni
POL POL - Poland MOTA Alicja
SVK SVK - Slovakia JANEKOVA Nikola
GBR GBR - Great Britain ROBERY Amy
RUS RUS - Russian Federation PETROVA Daria
NED NED - Netherlands COLLARD Kimberly
HUN HUN - Hungary MARTON Luca
JPN JPN - Japan SATO Reina
FIN FIN - Finland KYRKKO Emilia
ITA ITA - Italy REGINE Carlotta
Bronze MIX MIX - Mixed Blue
TUR TUR - Turkey OZER Sidre
SUI SUI - Switzerland CHRISTMANN Valerie
POL POL - Poland KOT Anna
BUL BUL - Bulgaria RUNEVSKA Maria
GBR GBR - Great Britain FOY Mirren
SVK SVK - Slovakia DOBIASOVA Zuzana
RUS RUS - Russian Federation KRASHENININA Yana
GER GER - Germany STOBER Maya
HUN HUN - Hungary METZLER Regina
AUT AUT - Austria HENGELMULLER Karolina
AUS AUS - Australia SHARP Nikki
JPN JPN - Japan KUSAMA Yuna
DEN DEN - Denmark PETERSEN Aya Juhl
Men's Mixed NOC 3-on-3 Gold MIX MIX - Mixed Green
LUX LUX - Luxembourg ELGAS Nicolas
RUS RUS - Russian Federation PRONICHKIN Artyom
FRA FRA - France NICOUD Nathan
UKR UKR - Ukraine TROSHKIN Volodymyr
ESP ESP - Spain GONZALEZ Pablo
SLO SLO - Slovenia PERCIC Maks
HKG HKG - Hong Kong, China YAM Yau
ITA ITA - Italy SEGAFREDO Alessandro
BLR BLR - Belarus KORZUN Ilya
EST EST - Estonia POTSINOK Marek
NOR NOR - Norway DALEN Patrik
CZE CZE - Czech Republic MALECEK Stepan
HUN HUN - Hungary HEGEDUS Levente
Silver MIX MIX - Mixed Red
FIN FIN - Finland LUKKARI Juho
UKR UKR - Ukraine PASKO Denys
TPE TPE - Chinese Taipei LIN Wei-Yu
POL POL - Poland MENC Aleks
SRB SRB - Serbia DINIC Matija
SVK SVK - Slovakia REPCIK Peter
GBR GBR - Great Britain STEWART Mack
NED NED - Netherlands WESSELING Dylan
SLO SLO - Slovenia LESNICAR Tjas
NOR NOR - Norway SELVAER Sander
SUI SUI - Switzerland HORNECKER Jan
GER GER - Germany BITTNER Matthias
FRA FRA - France HALLADJ Mael
Bronze MIX MIX - Mixed Brown
CRO CRO - Croatia BANEK Luka
AUS AUS - Australia LAKE Sai
FRA FRA - France GALVEZ Hugo
HKG HKG - Hong Kong, China HSU Chuo Xi Elvis
NZL NZL - New Zealand RUSKI-JONES Axel
GER GER - Germany DACUNTO Marlon
EST EST - Estonia POTSINOK Erik
GBR GBR - Great Britain NAUTH Evan
LTU LTU - Lithuania SENIUT Artur
CZE CZE - Czech Republic SAPOVALIV Matyas
HUN HUN - Hungary IVADY Milan
SVK SVK - Slovakia ELIAS Rastislav
NOR NOR - Norway AARSUND Sebastian
SS
Speed Skating
Legend
Abbreviation Meaning
NOC National Olympic Committee
Official timing and results provided by Omega
Sponsors https://www.omegawatches.com